1-й тур
|
|
10 июня |
22:00
|
Франция - Румыния - 2:1 |
Группа А |
11 июня |
16:00
|
Албания - Швейцария - 0:1 |
Группа А |
11 июня |
19:00
|
Уэльс - Словакия - 2:1 |
Группа В |
11 июня |
22:00
|
Англия - Россия - 1:1 |
Группа В |
12 июня |
16:00
|
Турция - Хорватия - 0:1 |
Группа D |
12 июня |
19:00
|
Польша - Северная Ирландия - 1:0 |
Группа С |
12 июня |
22:00
|
Германия - Украина - 2:0 |
Группа С |
13 июня |
16:00
|
Испания - Чехия - 1:0 |
Группа D |
13 июня |
19:00
|
Ирландия - Швеция - 1:1 |
Группа E |
13 июня |
22:00
|
Бельгия - Италия - 0:2 |
Группа E |
14 июня |
19:00
|
Австрия - Венгрия - 0:2 |
Группа F |
14 июня |
22:00
|
Португалия - Исландия - 1:1 |
Группа F |
|
2-й тур
|
|
15 июня |
16:00
|
Россия - Словакия - 1:2 |
Группа В |
15 июня |
19:00
|
Румыния - Швейцария - 1:1 |
Группа А |
15 июня |
22:00
|
Франция - Албания - 2:0 |
Группа А |
16 июня |
16:00
|
Англия - Уэльс - 2:1 |
Группа В |
16 июня |
19:00
|
Украина - Северная Ирландия - 0:2 |
Группа С |
16 июня |
22:00
|
Германия - Польша - 0:0 |
Группа С |
17 июня |
16:00
|
Италия - Швеция - 1:0 |
Группа E |
17 июня |
19:00
|
Чехия - Хорватия - 2:2 |
Группа D |
17 июня |
22:00
|
Испания - Турция - 3:0 |
Группа D |
18 июня |
16:00
|
Бельгия - Ирландия - 3:0 |
Группа E |
18 июня |
19:00
|
Исландия - Венгрия - 1:1 |
Группа F |
18 июня |
22:00
|
Португалия - Австрия - 0:0 |
Группа F |
|
3-й тур
|
|
19 июня |
22:00
|
Румыния - Албания - 0:1 |
Группа А |
19 июня |
22:00
|
Швейцария - Франция - 0:0 |
Группа А |
20 июня |
22:00
|
Россия - Уэльс - 0:3 |
Группа В |
20 июня |
22:00
|
Словакия - Англия - 0:0 |
Группа В |
21 июня |
19:00
|
Украина - Польша - 0:1 |
Группа С |
21 июня |
19:00
|
Северная Ирландия - Германия - 0:1 |
Группа С |
21 июня |
22:00
|
Чехия - Турция - 0:2 |
Группа D |
21 июня |
22:00
|
Хорватия - Испания - 2:1 |
Группа D |
22 июня |
19:00
|
Исландия - Австрия - 2:1 |
Группа F |
22 июня |
19:00
|
Венгрия - Португалия - 3:3 |
Группа F |
22 июня |
22:00
|
Италия - Ирландия - 0:1 |
Группа E |
22 июня |
22:00
|
Швеция - Бельгия - 0:1 |
Группа E |
|
1/8 финала
|
|
25 июня |
16:00
|
Швейцария - Польша - 1:1 (пен. 4:5) |
Сент-Этьен |
25 июня |
19:00
|
Уэльс - Северная Ирландия - 1:0 |
Париж |
25 июня |
22:00
|
Хорватия - Португалия - 0:1 |
Ланс |
26 июня |
16:00
|
Франция - Ирландия - 2:1 |
Лион |
26 июня |
19:00
|
Германия - Словакия - 3:0 |
Лилль |
26 июня |
22:00
|
Венгрия - Бельгия - 0:4 |
Тулуза |
27 июня |
19:00
|
Италия - Испания - 2:0 |
Сен-Дени |
27 июня |
22:00
|
Англия - Исландия - 1:2 |
Ницца |
|
Четвертьфиналы
|
|
30 июня |
22:00
|
Польша - Португалия - 1:1 (пен. 3:5) |
Марсель |
1 июля |
22:00
|
Уэльс - Бельгия - 3:1 |
Лилль |
2 июля |
22:00
|
Германия - Италия - 1:1 (пен. 6:5) |
Бордо |
3 июля |
22:00
|
Франция - Исландия - 5:2 |
Сен-Дени |
|
Полуфиналы
|
|
6 июля |
22:00
|
Португалия - Уэльс - 2:0 |
Лион |
7 июля |
22:00
|
Германия - Франция - 0:2 |
Марсель |
|
Финал
|
|
10 июля |
22:00
|
Португалия - Франция - 1:0 |
Сен-Дени |